Male teacher with class

Effective Practice Register

Filter Results


Abbs Cross Academy & Arts College
Academy
Secondary
Ardleigh Green Infant
LA
Infant
Ardleigh Green Junior
LA
Junior
Brady Primary
LA
Primary
Branfil Primary
LA
Primary
Broadford Primary
LA
Primary
Clockhouse Primary School
LA
Primary
Concordia Academy
Academy
Primary
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Academy
Secondary
Corbets Tey School
LA
Special
Crowlands Primary
LA
Primary
Crownfield Infant
LA
Infant
Crownfield Junior
LA
Junior
Dame Tipping C.of.E Primary
Academy
Primary
Drapers Brookside Junior
Academy
Junior
Drapers' Academy
Academy
Secondary
Drapers' Brookside Infant School
Academy
Infant
Drapers' Maylands Primary School
Academy
Primary
Drapers' Pyrgo Priory School
Academy
Primary
Dycorts School
Academy
Special
Elm Park Primary
LA
Primary
Emerson Park Academy
Academy
Secondary
Empower Trust T/A Bower Park School
Academy
Secondary
Empower Trust T/A Hall Mead School
Academy
Secondary
Empower Trust T/A The Brittons Academy
Academy
Secondary
Engayne Primary
LA
Primary
Gaynes School
Academy
Secondary
Gidea Park Primary
LA
Primary
Hacton Primary School
Academy
Primary
Harold Court Primary
LA
Primary
Harold Wood Primary
LA
Primary
Harris Academy Rainham
Academy
Secondary
Harrow Lodge Primary School (Wykeham Primary)
Academy
Primary
Havering College of Further & Higher Education
LA
Secondary
Hilldene Primary
LA
Primary
Hornchurch Academy Trust t/a Scargill Infant School
Academy
Infant
Hornchurch Academy Trust t/a Scargill Junior School
Academy
Junior
Hornchurch Academy Trust t/a Whybridge Junior School
Academy
Junior
Hornchurch High School
Academy
Secondary
Hylands Primary
LA
Primary
La Salette Catholic Primary
LA
Primary
Langtons Infants
LA
Infant
Langtons Junior
Academy
Junior
Life Education Trust T/A Benhurst Primary
Academy
Primary
Life Education Trust T/A The Frances Bardsley Academy For Girls
Academy
Secondary
Marshalls Park Academy
Academy
Secondary
Mead Primary School
LA
Primary
Nelmes Primary
LA
Primary
Newtons Primary
LA
Primary
Oasis Academy Pinewood
Academy
Primary
Olive AP Academy - Havering
Academy
Alternative Provision
Parklands Infant
LA
Infant
Parklands Junior
LA
Junior
Parsonage Farm Primary
LA
Primary
Rainham Village Primary
LA
Primary
Ravensbourne School
Academy
Special
Redden Court School
Academy
Secondary
Rise Park Infant Academy
Academy
Infant
Rise Park Junior Academy
Academy
Junior
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School
Academy
Secondary
Sanders School
Academy
Secondary
Scotts Primary School
LA
Primary
Squirrels Heath Infants School
LA
Infant
Squirrels Heath Junior School
LA
Junior
St Alban's Catholic Primary
LA
Primary
St Edward's CE Primary
LA
Primary
St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form College
Academy
Secondary
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LA
Primary
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
LA
Primary
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
LA
Primary
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
LA
Primary
St Ursula's Catholic Infant School
LA
Infant
St Ursula's Catholic Junior School
LA
Junior
Suttons Primary School
LA
Primary
The Campion School
Academy
Secondary
The James Oglethorpe Primary
LA
Primary
The Mawney School
LA
Primary
The R J Mitchell Primary
LA
Primary
The Success for All Trust T/A The Royal Liberty School
Academy
Secondary
Towers Infant School
LA
Infant
Towers Junior School
LA
Junior
Upminster Infant School
Academy
Infant
Upminster Junior School
Academy
Junior
Whybridge Infant School
LA
Infant