Female teacher with group of children

ON-SITE SUPPORT FROM SYSTEM LEADERS

Filter Results


Simon Abeledo Headteacher

Rush Green Primary School

Rhian Abeledo SLT, English and Assessment Co-ordinator & SLE

Ardleigh Green Junior School

Nicola Afteni Safeguarding and Child Protection, Designated Teacher for CLA pupils and Transition Lead

Hall Mead School

Jill Augustin Headteacher

Handsworth Primary School

Tiffany Bowles Subject Leader for History

Marshalls Park Academy

Alice Brighty-Glover Head of Geography

Hall Mead School

Margy Bushell Headteacher

Parklands Infants School

Ryan Duff School Improvement Associate
Kerry Edwards Reception Teacher and Year Group Lead

Mead Primary School

Peter Ellison Inspector, English

Havering School Improvement Services

Jade Estall Assistant Headteacher / Year 4 Lead

Broadford Primary School

Pat Fitzpatrick Curriculum Leader

Engayne Primary

Celia Freeth Early Years Quality Assurance Manager

Havering School Improvement Services

Wendy Goodman Business and Office Manager

Havering School Improvement Services

Mrs Nicola Graham Executive Principal

Harris Academy, working at Harris Academy Chafford Hundred, Harris Academy Rainham and Harris Academy Riverside.

Ian Gurman School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Joe Hales Assistant Head Teacher and Director of Teaching School

Hall Mead School and ELAT

Mark Herbert Head of Science

The Royal Liberty School

Laura Highton Upper Key Stage Two Leader, Maths Lead, Year Six Teacher

Learning Federation (Broadford & Mead Primary)

Amanda Jackson Senior Inspector, Quality Assurance

Havering School Improvement Services

Ian Jones School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Afolabi Joseph Head of English

Bower Park Academy

Julie Lamb Chair of Governor(s)

Corbets Tey School, Crowlands School

Simon London CEO / Headteacher

Empower Learning Academy Trust / Hall Mead School, Upminster

Geraldine McCoy Head of Music

Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School

Caroline Mitchell Senior Education Advisor (Early Years)

Havering School Improvement Services

Lyndsey Morgan Literacy, History and Law

Drapers' Academy

John Morris OBE Headteacher

Ardleigh Green Junior School

Stuart Norman National Leader of Governance

Langtons Junior Academy & REAch2

Mina Patel School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Penny Patterson Senior Inspector, Quality Assurance

Havering School Improvement Services

Alison Pidgeon Assistant Headteacher

Mead Primary School

Christina Pumfrey School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Kairen Raper Inspector, Mathematics

Havering School Improvement Services

Carol Rockey Adviser, English as an Additional Language

Havering School Improvement Services

Katie Shephard Class Teacher & Mathematics SLE

Ardleigh Green Junior School

Dave Smith Senior Inspector - Traded Services

Havering School Improvement Services

Grahame Smith School Improvement Manager

Havering School Improvement Services

Natalie Smith Assistant Head Teacher

Hall Mead School

Gill Stocker School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Susan Sutton Education Quality and Effectiveness Manager

London Borough of Havering

Jacqueline Treacy Senior Inspector - Quality Assurance

Havering School Improvement Services

Michelle Wain Adviser, English as an Additional Language

Havering School Improvement Services