Female teacher with group of children

ON-SITE SUPPORT FROM SYSTEM LEADERS

Filter Results


Simon Abeledo Headteacher

Rush Green Primary School

Rhian Abeledo SLT, English and Assessment Co-ordinator & SLE

Ardleigh Green Junior School

Jill Augustin Headteacher

Handsworth Primary School

Margy Bushell Headteacher

Parklands Infants School

Malcolm Drakes Executive Headteacher

Learning Federation (Broadford & Mead Primary)

Peter Ellison Inspector, English

Havering School Improvement Services

Pat Fitzpatrick Curriculum Leader

Engayne Primary

Celia Freeth Early Years Quality Assurance Manager

Havering School Improvement Services

Wendy Goodman Business and Office Manager

Havering School Improvement Services

Mrs Nicola Graham Executive Principal

Harris Academy, working at Harris Academy Chafford Hundred, Harris Academy Rainham and Harris Academy Riverside.

Ian Gurman School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Laura Highton Upper Key Stage Two Leader, Maths Lead, Year Six Teacher

Learning Federation (Broadford & Mead Primary)

Amanda Jackson Senior Inspector, Quality Assurance

Havering School Improvement Services

Julie Lamb Chair of Governor(s)

Corbets Tey School, Crowlands School

Simon London CEO / Headteacher

Empower Learning Academy Trust / Hall Mead School, Upminster

Caroline Mitchell Senior Education Advisor (Early Years)

Havering School Improvement Services

John Morris OBE Headteacher

Ardleigh Green Junior School

Stuart Norman National Leader of Governance

Langtons Junior Academy & REAch2

Penny Patterson Senior Inspector, Quality Assurance

Havering School Improvement Services

Bridgette Perry Second in Humanities/ KS3 Leader of Humanities

Sanders School

Christina Pumfrey School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Kairen Raper Inspector, Mathematics

Havering School Improvement Services

Carol Rockey Adviser, English as an Additional Language

Havering School Improvement Services

Katie Shephard Class Teacher & Mathematics SLE

Ardleigh Green Junior School

Dave Smith Senior Inspector - Traded Services

Havering School Improvement Services

Grahame Smith School Improvement Manager

Havering School Improvement Services

Gill Stocker School Improvement Associate

Havering School Improvement Services

Jacqueline Treacy Senior Inspector - Quality Assurance

Havering School Improvement Services

Catherine Tynan Teacher/ Reading Leader

Learning Federation (Broadford & Mead Primary)

Michelle Wain Adviser, English as an Additional Language

Havering School Improvement Services